Delta League
Acro League
Pilots
A, Mastery Cadre
Baumann Thomas Uster
Benz Sebastian Zürich
Erne Christian wetzikon
Haari Urs Giswil
Müller Michi Ennenda
Mumenthaler Reynald Satigny
Reiser Reto Flims
Rissi Daniel Seewis
Scheidegger Dino Laupersdorf
Schrader Fabienne Zürich
Weilenmann Marcel Zürich
A+, Elite Cadre
Hürlimann Peter Bern
Jacober Werner Kaltbrunn
Jacober-Wüest Gabriela Kaltbrunn
Maurer Christian Frutigen
Meier Michael Hinwil
Meyer Patrick Rickenbach
Mock Marcel Wattenwil
Neuenschwander Paul Uetendorf
Odermatt Urs Siebnen
Seitz Adrian (Gwatt) Thun
Staub Benjamin 4513 Langendorf
Vismara Jasmine Lopagno
Zwiebel Simon Thun
B, Talents Cadre
Brügger Toni Kandersteg
Friedli Bernhard Amsoldingen
Gisi Remo Zürich
Grossenbacher Simon Bern
Jakob Hansueli Thun
Keller Oliver Bern
Kleimann Peter Chur
Larcher Marco Schmerikon
Margelisch Yael Verbier
Moser Daniel Wettswil
Mühlemann René Matten
Nyffenegger Andreas Alchenflüh
Räber Flurin Biel
Ronchi Serena St-prex
Schmid Marcel Kriens
von Känel Patrick Frutigen
Weder Nadine Obernau
C, Foundation Cadre
Abächerli Gebi Alpnach
Aeby Vincent Romont
Aeschbacher Roger Riggisberg
Ammann Joël Horw
Anken Olivier Steinmaur
Arn Mirjam Bern
Auth Florian Bern
Bartholdi Catherine Aigle
Bäumelt Andreas Ernetschwil
Beerli Corina Winterthur
Belardinelli Jonas Zürich
Bianchi Lorenzo corpataux
Bischof Beat Rotkreuz
Bissig Pascal Zürich
Bloch Lionel Neuchâtel
Bögli Roman Thun
Brennan Douglas Neuenegg
Britschgi Reto Lungern
Brodbeck Georg Trimbach
Büeler Michael Ebikon
Bütler Romeo Aarau
Caniglia Gabriela Vilters
Carron Gil Muraz
Carvalho Nelson Cernier Neuchatel
Chandra Rico Zürich
Christen Oliver Olten
Christian Müller Buttisholz
Cioldi Elio Nivo
Court Noé Orbe
Daxelhofer Luzius Wabern
Debrunner Simon Wald
Di Pietro Tiziano Agarone
Dietrich Olivier nods
Dimmler Tobias Matten b. Interlaken
Du Plooy Wessel Adliswil
Dunkel Christoph Itingen
Dünser Patrick Schaan
Ebneter Urs Staufen
Egli Lisa Zürich
Emery Etienne Vissoie
Eyer Sebastian Unterbäch
Fahy Axel Grand-Lancy
Fessler Gregor Zuerich
Feuz Thierry Ittigen
Figini Nico Basel
Fluri Alex Thun
Fuchs Joel Zermatt
Furrer Christian Langnau a. A.
Gabbud Christophe Gümmenen
Gafner Godi Beatenberg
Gafner Markus Winterthur
Gallati Patrik Mollis
Gertsch Werner Ostermundigen
Gilgen Stefan Einigen
Glauser Andre Thun
Goerttler Peter Münchenstein
Gogniat Julien Saignelégier
Graf Alex Steinhausen
Grossenbacher Roger Aarburg
Gübeli Michael Wald
Gygax Markus Weisslingen
Habegger Andrea Lausanne
Haller Ralph Uitikon Waldegg
Hauri Martina Zürich
Heldstab Corina Glattpark
Herminjard Stefanie Geneve
Hilpert Mirjam Basel
Hochstrasser Maximilian Bern
Hofer Jonas Langenthal
Höhener Kasimir St. Gallen
Houmard Jonathan Vuiteboeuf
Huber Nicolas Wetzikon
Hunziker Severin Unterentfelden
Huppert Michael Niederweningen
Ioanid Vlad Lugano
Jacob Nicolas Geneve
Jäggi André Thun
Jeger Raphael Fehren
Jost Julien Herbligen
Jufer Markus Etziken
Kälin Jonas Bennau
Käsermann Philip Biel
Keĺler Hanspeter Bauma
Klenze Tobias Zurich
Klostermann Andreas Binningen
Kobler Peter Schiers
Koch Niko Biel
Koch Tobias Zürich
Koch-Haug Karin Zürich
Kordi Reza Oberaegeri
Koster Thomas Rieden
Krause Dimitri Basel
Küffer Michael Thalwil
Kurmann Martin Alpnachstad
Lehner Andreas Teufenthal
Licini Davide Mettmenstetten
Lüthi Raphael Beatenberg
Mäder Andy Zürich
Malyshev Artem Kilchberg
Maranta Eva Arni
Maranta Marco Arni
Martalogu Mihai Adliswil
Martin Hans Grafenort
Marty Tony 8606 Greifensee
Matthey Olivier Mauborget
Mauchle Andreas Winterthur
Medici Marco Stans
Meier Marco Hinwil
Meyer Alex Bäretswil
Molinari Orlando Chur
Möller Dominik Bättwil
Monzeglio Davide Tenero
Moratti Michael Mimo Allenwinden
Moret Lionel St-George
Morgenthaler Stephan Staffelbach
Müller Marc Gordevio
Mutschler Robin Pfäffikon SZ
Naegeli Bernhard Bern
Naegeli Tobias Zuerich
Nicole Patrick Wolfenschiessen
Nikles Simon Marly
Nydegger Andreas Safnern
Pavlik Mario St.Gallen
Pfister Markus Lupsingen
Pfrunder Manuela Mettmenstetten
Piller Michael Zürich
Poltera Flavio Pfäffikon ZH
Pürro Laurent Senèdes
Reto Dettli Uster
Ricci Riccardo Au
Richert Christoph Laupen ZH
Rohner Dominic Zürich
Rohrer Elodie Zürich
rüegg marco herrenschwanden
Sägesser Beat Zug
Salathe Sandro Basel
Sauvageat Damien Bex
Scherly Alexandre Fribourg
Schimenz René Zürich
Schmid Tobias Bern
Schmitt Daniel Zürich
Schneider Thomas Bubikon
Schönauer Urs Flawil
Schreiber Mats Winterthur
Schwarz Moritz Zürich
Schweizer Marco Seewen
Schwob Selina Kriens
Seeberger Benjamin Malters
Seuret Raphaël Courfaivre
Soldati Danilo S.Antonino
Späni Renato Zürich
Stivanello Thomas Amsoldingen
Strahm Hans Oftringen
Streich Martin Matten
Sutter Bernhard Ipsach
Tao Yu Zurich
Textor Florian Matten bei Interlaken
Thiébaud Fabrice Bulle
Thoma Andreas Grüt (Gossau ZH)
Tièche Michaël Martigny
Tomassi Paul Troinex
Tschirren Klemens Spiez
Umbricht Fabian Solothurn
Vergari Marco Seuzach
Vollenweider Pit Wetzikon
von Burg Tim Laupersdorf
von Essen Christian Zurich
Weil Mathias Wettswil
Westerhuis Stephanie Langendorf
Wicki Markus S. Teufenthal
Widmer Mirjam Zürich
Wieland Florian Aeugstertal
Wirz Yannick Bern
Witthaus Bernhard Tenniken
Witzig Kaj Niederbipp
Würsch Adolf Zürich
Wüthrich Silvan Langnau i.E.
Wyss Stefan Ringgenberg
Zaugg Stefan Bowil
Zumbach Christian Reichenbach
Zumbach Christian Bubikon
Zurbriggen Samuel Visp
Zweifel Remo Linthal
Hall of Fame
Dettling Marcel Zürich
Steinger Philipp Hergiswil

XC-Camp Frauen Weekend 17./18. Oktober in Fanas


  |   Login
SHV SwissOlympic
Paragliding Swiss League - SHV/FSVL - Seefeldstrasse 224 - CH-8008 Zürich - Tel. 044 387 46 80