Delta League
Acro League
Pilots
A, Mastery Cadre
Baumann Thomas Uster
Bonderer Jörg Pfäffikon ZH
Brügger Toni Kandersteg
Erne Christian wetzikon
Haari Urs Giswil
Jacober-Wüest Gabriela Kaltbrunn
Kleimann Peter Chur
Maurer Christian Frutigen
Müller Michi Ennenda
Nyffenegger Andreas Lyssach
Schmid Marcel Kriens
Steinger Philipp Hergiswil
von Känel Patrick Frutigen
Weilenmann Marcel Zürich
A+, Elite Cadre
Benz Sebastian Zürich
Jacober Werner Kaltbrunn
Margelisch Yael Verbier
Meier Michael Hinwil
Mumenthaler Reynald Satigny
Neuenschwander Paul Uetendorf
Rissi Daniel Seewis
Seitz Adrian (Gwatt) Thun
Weder Nadine Obernau
B, Talents Cadre
Bissig Pascal Zürich
Friedli Bernhard Amsoldingen
Gisi Remo Zürich
Hürlimann Peter Bern
Jakob Hansueli Thun
Larcher Marco Schmerikon
Meyer Patrick Rickenbach
Mock Marcel Wattenwil
Moser Daniel Wettswil
Mühlemann René Matten
Odermatt Urs
Reiser Reto Flims
Scheidegger Dino Laupersdorf
Schrader Fabienne Zürich
Staub Benjamin 4513 Langendorf
Vismara Jasmine Lopagno
Welti Dominik Kriens
Zwiebel Simon Thun
C, Foundation Cadre
Abächerli Gebi Alpnach
Aeschbacher Roger Riggisberg
Ammann Joël Horw
Auth Florian Bern
Bach Fredi Zürich
Bartholdi Catherine Aigle
Beerli Corina Winterthur
Belardinelli Jonas Aarau
Beytrison Olivier Nierlet-les-Bois
Bischof Beat Rotkreuz
Blum Jahn Ittigen
Bonfadelli Simon Winterthur
Bosshard Kurt Binningen
Braun Benedikt Interlaken
Breitinger Dominik Worben
Brennan Douglas Neuenegg
Britschgi Reto Wilen
Brodbeck Georg Bern
Büeler Michael Luzern
Busslinger Daniel Seedorf
Bussolaro Jean-Pierre Saillon
Bütler Romeo Zürich
Caniglia Gabriela Vilters
Capiaghi Karl Wetzikon
Carron Gil Muraz
Carvalho Nelson Cernier Neuchatel
Caviezel Lucien Interlaken
Chandra Rico Zürich
Christen Oliver Olten
Cioldi Elio Nivo
Crottet Toni Interlaken
Daxelhofer Luzius Wabern
Delavy Yannick bienne
Di Pietro Tiziano Agarone
Dietrich Olivier nods
Dimmler Tobias Matten b. Interlaken
Du Plooy Wessel Adliswil
Dunkel Christoph Auw
Dünser Patrick Schaan
Dünser Patrick Schaan
Ebneter Urs Staufen
Erni Matteo Olten
Eyer Sebastian Unterbäch
Fahy Axel Grand-Lancy
Fässler Christoph Brunnen
Feuz Thierry Ittigen
Figini Nico Basel
Fluri Alex Thun
Frei Severin Wattwil
Fuchs Joel Zermatt
Furrer Christian Langnau a. A.
Gafner Godi Beatenberg
Gafner Markus Winterthur
Gallati Patrik Mollis
Gantenbein Lukas Winterthur
Gertsch Werner Ostermundigen
Gilgen Stefan Einigen
Glauser Andre Thun
Glutz Phil Zermatt
Goerttler Peter Münchenstein
Gogniat Julien Saignelégier
Graf Alex Steinhausen
Grossenbacher Roger Aarburg
Grossenbacher Simon Bern
Gübeli Michael Wald
Haas Manfred Alpnach Dorf
Habegger Andrea Lausanne
Hachen Adrian Bern
Hans Martin Luzern
Hauri Martina Zürich
Henze Jules Zürich
Hochstrasser Maximilian Bern
Höhener Kasimir St. Gallen
Huppert Michael Niederweningen
Inniger Sepp Frutigen
Jacob Nicolas Geneve
Jäggi André Thun
Jeger Raphael Fehren
Jost Julien Herbligen
Jufer Markus Etziken
Julen Amedee Zermatt
Kälin Jonas Bennau
Kämpf Hanes Tschingel
Käsermann Philip Biel
Keller Oliver Bern
Klein Florian Basel
Klingler Thomas Buechen
Kobler Peter Schiers
Koch Niko Selzach
Koch Tobias Zürich
Koch-Haug Karin Zürich
Kordi Reza Oberaegeri
Koster Thomas Rieden
Kracht Nicole Brunnen
Krause Dimitri Basel
Küffer Michael Thalwil
Kurmann Martin Alpnachstad
Licini Davide Mettmenstetten
Lüthi Raphael Beatenberg
Mäder Andy Zürich
Maranta Eva Arni
Maranta Marco Arni
Martalogu Mihai Lausanne
Marty Tony 8606 Greifensee
Matthey Olivier Mauborget
Mauchle Andreas Winterthur
Medici Marco Stans
Meier Jörg Pratteln
Meier Marco Hinwil
Meier Ruben Pully
Menoud Laurent Orsonnens
Metelka Valerie Fläsch
Meyer Alex Bäretswil
Miesch Stefan
Möckli Nicola Flurlingen
Molinari Orlando Chur
Monzeglio Davide Tenero
Morand Dan Sierre
Moratti Michael Mimo Allenwinden
Morgenthaler Stephan Staffelbach
Müller Marc Gordevio
Mutschler Robin Pfäffikon SZ
Naegeli Bernhard Bern
Nicole Patrick Wolfenschiessen
Nikles Simon Marly
Nydegger Andreas Safnern
Paganotti Frederic Bulle
Pavlik Mario St.Gallen
Payne Tom Zürich
Péclat Christian Mauborget
Perriard Nicolas Vuadens
Peter Thomas Mollis
Pfister Markus Lupsingen
Pfrunder Manuela Mettmenstetten
Pichler Sonja Schiers
Poltera Flavio Pfäffikon ZH
Räber Flurin Orpund
Rechenmacher Christian Schiers
Ricci Riccardo Au
Richard-Foy Julien
Rohner Dominic Zürich
Roschi Markus Starrkirch-Wil
Roser Patrick Troinex
rüegg marco herrenschwanden
Sägesser Beat Zug
Salathe Sandro Basel
Sanchez Ivan Conthey
Sauvageat Damien St-Légier
Scherly Alexandre Fribourg
Schimenz René Zürich
Schmid Tobias Bern
Schmitt Daniel Zürich
Schneider Thomas Bubikon
Schnider Andreas Buttikon
Schönauer Urs Flawil
Schreiber Mats Winterthur
Schwarz Moritz Zürich
Schwob Selina Kriens
Seeberger Benjamin Malters
Siegrist Manuel Walenstadt
Soldati Danilo S.Antonino
Späni Renato Zürich
Spicher Laurent Pensier
Strasser Ryan Carouge
Streich Martin Matten
Sutter Bernhard Ipsach
Textor Florian Matten bei Interlaken
Thiébaud Fabrice Bulle
Thoma Andreas Grüt (Gossau ZH)
Thuner Mathieu Blonay
Tomassi Paul Troinex
Trutmann Christoph Meiringen
Tschirren Klemens Spiez
Umbricht Fabian Solothurn
Vergari Marco Seuzach
Vollenweider Pit Wetzikon
von Burg Tim Laupersdorf
von Essen Christian Zurich
Vosti Mattia Pregassona
Weber Thomas Serneus
Weil Mathias Wettswil
Westerhuis Stephanie Langendorf
Wicki Markus S. Teufenthal
Widmer Mirjam Winterthur
Wirz Yannick Bern
Witthaus Bernhard Tenniken
Würsch Adolf Zürich
Wüthrich Silvan Langnau i.E.
Wyss Stefan Ringgenberg
Zumbach Christian Reichenbach
Zysset Beat Luzern
Hall of Fame
Dettling Marcel Zürich
Frei Dominik St. Gallen
Hofer Alex Shenzhen, China
Schmoker Stefan Reichenbach
Stocker Beni Einsiedeln
Studer Alfredo Eggenwil
Tanner Martin Steffisburg

Swiss League Cup canceled, Sunday probably "national" Regio at Cimetta.


  |   Login
SHV SwissOlympic
Paragliding Swiss League - SHV/FSVL - Seefeldstrasse 224 - CH-8008 Zürich - Tel. 044 387 46 80