Delta League
Acro League
Pilots
Teamchef
Scheel Martin Chur
A, Mastery Cadre
Breitinger Dominik Worben
Hachen Adrian Bern
Küffer Michael Thalwil
Margelisch Yael Verbier
Maurer Christian Frutigen
Maurer Michael Frutigen
Morgenthaler Stephan Staffelbach
Schönauer Urs Flawil
Sigel Michael Kandersteg
Studer Alfredo Eggenwil
Trutmann Christoph Meiringen
Wyss Stefan Ringgenberg
Zufferey Emanuelle Martigny
A+, Elite Cadre
Bollinger Tim Nods
Nyffenegger Andreas Lyssach
Roschi Markus Starrkirch-Wil
Seitz Adrian (Gwatt) Thun
von Känel Patrick Frutigen
Walliser Nanda Leissigen
Wicki Markus S. Teufenthal
Witschi Michael Langenthal
B, Talents Cadre
Bethge Philipp Hinwil
Bonfadelli Simon Winterthur
Ewald Jörg Zürich
Gübeli Michael Wald
Inniger Sepp Frutigen
Lettry Yanick Gommiswald
Licini Davide Mettmenstetten
Malli Albino Agarone
Mettler Gabriela Stäfa
Morand Dan Grône
Mühlemann Christoph Bönigen
Mumenthaler Reynald Satigny
Nydegger Andreas Safnern
Pitteloud Youri Sion
Räber Flurin Orpund
Seitz Gernot Bärschwil
Streich Martin Matten
Walliser Hansjörg Leissigen
Zwiebel Simon Thun
C, Foundation Cadre
Ammann Joël Horw
Amoser Simon Olten
Baumberger Léna Vaulruz
Beytrison Olivier Rossens
Bischof Beat Rotkreuz
Bourqui Denis Heitenried
Caprari Matteo Aurigeno
Carvalho Nelson Cernier Neuchatel
Christen Oliver Olten
Christof Daphne Zürich
Cioldi Elio Nivo
Court Noé Orbe
Crottet Toni Interlaken
Del Monego Simon Hinwil
Delavy Yannick bienne
Dietrich Olivier nods
Du Plooy Wessel Adliswil
Dunkel Christoph Auw
Eyer Sebastian Visp
Frochaux Gaël Tolochenaz
Gallati Patrik Mollis
Goerttler Peter Münchenstein
Grossenbacher Simon Bern
Haari Urs Giswil
Habegger Andrea Lausanne
Henze Jules Zürich
Hürlimann Peter Bern
Jakob Hansueli Thun
Jeger Raphael Fehren
Julen Amedee Zermatt
Keller Oliver Bern
Kobler Peter Schiers
Koch Tobias Zürich
Kordi Reza Oberaegeri
Koster Thomas Rieden
Leiser Moritz Derendingen
Maissen Remo Neuhaus
Matthey Olivier Grandson
Maurer Bruno 3800 Unterseen
Meyer Patrick Rickenbach
Miesch Stefan
Mock Marcel Wattenwil
Moser Daniel Zürich
Müller Marc Gordevio
Nikles Simon Marly
Ott Eliane Derendingen
Paganotti Frederic pont-la-ville
Péclat Christian Mauborget
Perriard Nicolas Vuadens
Peter Thomas Mollis
Pichler Sonja Grüsch
Poltera Flavio Pfäffikon ZH
Rechenmacher Christian Chur
Reiser Reto Flims
Richert Christoph Laupen ZH
Rohner Dominic Zürich
Scheidegger Dino Laupersdorf
Schnider Andreas Buttikon
Schrader Fabienne Zürich
Schreiber Mats Winterthur
Seeberger Benjamin Malters
Soland Michael Teufen ZH
Sutter Bernhard Ipsach
Theurillat Raphael Bern
Thoma Andreas Grüt (Gossau ZH)
Vergari Marco Seuzach
Vismara Jasmine Lopagno
Vosti Claudio Cugnasco-Gerra
Voumard Andrea Auressio
Weber Thomas Serneus
Weder Nadine Obernau
Weil Mathias Wettswil
Winkler Valérie Fribourg
Zumbach Christian Reichenbach
Zysset Beat Luzern
Hall of Fame
Aebi Andy Oberwil
Appenzeller Karin Unterseen
Bollinger Housi Nods
Cox Steve Hünibach
Eisenhut Kari Matten/Interlaken
Hediger André La Cumbre Argentina
Henny Kaspar Obersaxen
Hofer Alex Shenzhen, China
Kroll Anja Lenzburg
Licini Caroll Steinhausen/ZG
Muller Martin Plan les Ouates
Neuenschwander Peter Matten
Nussbaum Nicole
Rauchenberger Elisabeth Salzburg (AUT)
Strasser Regula Matten b. I.
Von Känel Peter Frutigen



  |   Login
SHV SwissOlympic
Paragliding Swiss League - SHV/FSVL - Seefeldstrasse 224 - CH-8008 Zürich - Tel. 044 387 46 80